League Table GFA Under 14 Championship



Mervue Utd B14101338172131
Galway Hibs14100436171930
Cregmore/Claregalway FC14100439211830
Corrib Celtic1481531201125
Bearna Na Forbacha147074240221
Kinvara Utd146262927220
West Coast Utd1430112345-229
Oughterard1400141364-510




GFA Under 14 Championship
08/09/2018
12:30Kinvara Utd 5vs0Oughterard More
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 3vs0Galway Hibs More
14:00Corrib Celtic 8vs1West Coast Utd More
29/09/2018
12:30Galway Hibs 6vs0Oughterard More
13/10/2018
12:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC 6vs2West Coast Utd More
12:30Kinvara Utd 0vs1Galway Hibs More
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 3vs2Mervue Utd BMore
14:00Corrib Celtic 6vs1Oughterard More
20/10/2018
12:30Kinvara Utd 0vs0Corrib Celtic More
12:30Oughterard 3vs6Bearna Na Forbacha More
14:00West Coast Utd 4vs6Mervue Utd BMore
03/11/2018
12:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC 3vs0Kinvara Utd More
17/11/2018
12:30Corrib Celtic 0vs2Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Mervue Utd B6vs1Oughterard More
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 4vs7Kinvara Utd More
14:00Galway Hibs 4vs1West Coast Utd More
01/12/2018
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 6vs3Oughterard More
05/01/2019
12:30Oughterard vsWest Coast Utd Conceded by OughterardMore
14:00Galway Hibs 3vs2Kinvara Utd More
12/01/2019
14:00West Coast Utd 5vs2Kinvara Utd More
19/01/2019
12:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC 4vs3Bearna Na Forbacha More
12:30Mervue Utd B2vs0Corrib Celtic More
16/02/2019
11:30West Coast Utd 3vs6Bearna Na Forbacha More
12:00Corrib Celtic 0vs2Galway Hibs More
12:30Mervue Utd B3vs0Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Oughterard 1vs3Kinvara Utd More
23/02/2019
15:00Oughterard 0vs5Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
09/03/2019
11:00Kinvara Utd 4vs3Bearna Na Forbacha More
18/03/2019
12:30Oughterard 1vs6Corrib Celtic More
30/03/2019
10:30Oughterard 1vs3Mervue Utd BMore
12:30West Coast Utd 2vs3Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
14:00Galway Hibs 1vs0Bearna Na Forbacha More
03/04/2019
18:45Cregmore/Claregalway FC 0vs2Corrib Celtic More
06/04/2019
15:00Corrib Celtic 1vs0Kinvara Utd More
09/04/2019
18:45Mervue Utd B3vs1Galway Hibs More
16/04/2019
19:00Bearna Na Forbacha 3vs0West Coast Utd More
19:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 3vs1Oughterard More
19:00Kinvara Utd 1vs2Mervue Utd BMore
23/04/2019
19:00Galway Hibs 1vs3Corrib Celtic More
19:00West Coast Utd 4vs1Oughterard More
30/04/2019
19:00Kinvara Utd 3vs2Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
19:00Mervue Utd B3vs0Bearna Na Forbacha More
19:00West Coast Utd 1vs6Galway Hibs More
07/05/2019
19:00Corrib Celtic 4vs2Bearna Na Forbacha More
19:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 1vs3Galway Hibs More
19:00Mervue Utd BvsWest Coast Utd Conceded by West Coast UtdMore
11/05/2019
12:30Bearna Na Forbacha 1vs5Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
14:00Kinvara Utd vsWest Coast Utd Conceded by West Coast UtdMore
16:00Oughterard 0vs5Galway Hibs More
14/05/2019
19:00Bearna Na Forbacha 2vs1Corrib Celtic More
19:00Galway Hibs 2vs0Mervue Utd BMore
18/05/2019
12:30Galway Hibs 1vs3Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Mervue Utd B2vs2Kinvara Utd More
21/05/2019
19:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 2vs0Mervue Utd BMore
25/05/2019
14:00Corrib Celtic 0vs6Mervue Utd BMore
14:00West Coast Utd vsCorrib Celtic Conceded by West Coast UtdMore