League Table GFA Under 14 Championship



Bearna Na Forbacha330012579
Corrib Celtic3210142127
Galway Hibs32017346
Kinvara Utd31115144
Cregmore/Claregalway FC11006243
Mervue Utd B21018713
West Coast Utd3003720-130
Oughterard4004423-190




GFA Under 14 Championship
08/09/2018
12:30Kinvara Utd 5vs0Oughterard More
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 3vs0Galway Hibs More
14:00Corrib Celtic 8vs1West Coast Utd More
29/09/2018
12:30Galway Hibs 6vs0Oughterard More
13/10/2018
12:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC 6vs2West Coast Utd More
12:30Kinvara Utd 0vs1Galway Hibs More
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 3vs2Mervue Utd BMore
14:00Corrib Celtic 6vs1Oughterard More
20/10/2018
12:30Kinvara Utd 0vs0Corrib Celtic More
12:30Oughterard 3vs6Bearna Na Forbacha More
14:00West Coast Utd 4vs6Mervue Utd BMore
03/11/2018
12:30Corrib Celtic vsGalway Hibs More
12:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsKinvara Utd More
TBC
Bearna Na Forbacha vsCorrib Celtic More
Bearna Na Forbacha vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
Bearna Na Forbacha vsKinvara Utd More
Bearna Na Forbacha vsOughterard More
Bearna Na Forbacha vsWest Coast Utd More
Corrib Celtic vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Corrib Celtic vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
Corrib Celtic vsKinvara Utd More
Corrib Celtic vsMervue Utd BMore
Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsCorrib Celtic More
Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsGalway Hibs More
Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsMervue Utd BMore
Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsOughterard More
Galway Hibs vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Galway Hibs vsCorrib Celtic More
Galway Hibs vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
Galway Hibs vsKinvara Utd More
Galway Hibs vsMervue Utd BMore
Galway Hibs vsWest Coast Utd More
Kinvara Utd vsBearna Na Forbacha More
Kinvara Utd vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
Kinvara Utd vsMervue Utd BMore
Kinvara Utd vsWest Coast Utd More
Mervue Utd BvsBearna Na Forbacha More
Mervue Utd BvsCorrib Celtic More
Mervue Utd BvsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
Mervue Utd BvsGalway Hibs More
Mervue Utd BvsKinvara Utd More
Mervue Utd BvsOughterard More
Mervue Utd BvsWest Coast Utd More
Oughterard vsCorrib Celtic More
Oughterard vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
Oughterard vsGalway Hibs More
Oughterard vsKinvara Utd More
Oughterard vsMervue Utd BMore
Oughterard vsWest Coast Utd More
West Coast Utd vsBearna Na Forbacha More
West Coast Utd vsCorrib Celtic More
West Coast Utd vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
West Coast Utd vsGalway Hibs More
West Coast Utd vsKinvara Utd More
West Coast Utd vsOughterard More