League Table GFA Under 14 Championship



Mervue Utd B870127111621
Cregmore/Claregalway FC970226131321
Bearna Na Forbacha1060437271018
Galway Hibs8602189918
Corrib Celtic95132391416
Kinvara Utd114162423113
West Coast Utd92071838-206
Oughterard1200121255-430




GFA Under 14 Championship
08/09/2018
12:30Kinvara Utd 5vs0Oughterard More
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 3vs0Galway Hibs More
14:00Corrib Celtic 8vs1West Coast Utd More
29/09/2018
12:30Galway Hibs 6vs0Oughterard More
13/10/2018
12:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC 6vs2West Coast Utd More
12:30Kinvara Utd 0vs1Galway Hibs More
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 3vs2Mervue Utd BMore
14:00Corrib Celtic 6vs1Oughterard More
20/10/2018
12:30Kinvara Utd 0vs0Corrib Celtic More
12:30Oughterard 3vs6Bearna Na Forbacha More
14:00West Coast Utd 4vs6Mervue Utd BMore
03/11/2018
12:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC 3vs0Kinvara Utd More
17/11/2018
12:30Corrib Celtic 0vs2Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Mervue Utd B6vs1Oughterard More
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 4vs7Kinvara Utd More
14:00Galway Hibs 4vs1West Coast Utd More
01/12/2018
14:00Bearna Na Forbacha 6vs3Oughterard More
05/01/2019
12:30Oughterard vsWest Coast Utd Conceded by OughterardMore
14:00Galway Hibs 3vs2Kinvara Utd More
12/01/2019
14:00West Coast Utd 5vs2Kinvara Utd More
19/01/2019
12:30Cregmore/Claregalway FC 4vs3Bearna Na Forbacha More
12:30Mervue Utd B2vs0Corrib Celtic More
16/02/2019
11:30West Coast Utd 3vs6Bearna Na Forbacha More
12:00Corrib Celtic 0vs2Galway Hibs More
12:30Mervue Utd B3vs0Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Oughterard 1vs3Kinvara Utd More
23/02/2019
15:00Oughterard 0vs5Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
09/03/2019
11:00Kinvara Utd 4vs3Bearna Na Forbacha More
18/03/2019
12:30Oughterard 1vs6Corrib Celtic More
30/03/2019
10:30Oughterard 1vs3Mervue Utd BMore
12:30West Coast Utd 2vs3Cregmore/Claregalway FC More
14:00Galway Hibs 1vs0Bearna Na Forbacha More
03/04/2019
18:45Cregmore/Claregalway FC 0vs2Corrib Celtic More
06/04/2019
15:00Corrib Celtic 1vs0Kinvara Utd More
09/04/2019
18:45Mervue Utd B3vs1Galway Hibs More
16/04/2019
19:00Bearna Na Forbacha 3vs0West Coast Utd More
19:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC 3vs1Oughterard More
19:00Kinvara Utd 1vs2Mervue Utd BMore
23/04/2019
19:00Galway Hibs vsCorrib Celtic More
19:00West Coast Utd vsOughterard More
27/04/2019
12:00West Coast Utd vsGalway Hibs More
30/04/2019
19:00Kinvara Utd vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
19:00Mervue Utd BvsBearna Na Forbacha More
07/05/2019
19:00Corrib Celtic vsBearna Na Forbacha More
19:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsGalway Hibs More
19:00Mervue Utd BvsWest Coast Utd More
11/05/2019
12:30Bearna Na Forbacha vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
12:30Oughterard vsGalway Hibs More
14:00Kinvara Utd vsWest Coast Utd More
14/05/2019
19:00Bearna Na Forbacha vsCorrib Celtic More
19:00Galway Hibs vsMervue Utd BMore
18/05/2019
12:00West Coast Utd vsCorrib Celtic More
12:30Galway Hibs vsCregmore/Claregalway FC More
21/05/2019
19:00Cregmore/Claregalway FC vsMervue Utd BMore
25/05/2019
19:00Corrib Celtic vsMervue Utd BMore
TBC
Mervue Utd BvsKinvara Utd More