League Table GFA Under 18/17 Premier



Mervue Utd22008266
Maree/Oranmore21105324
Athenry21106514
Colga21017253
Salthill Devon11004313
Renmore200257-20
Tuam Celtic3003215-130




GFA Under 18/17 Premier
02/09/2018
11:30Tuam Celtic 0vs5Mervue Utd More
09/09/2018
14:00Renmore 3vs4Salthill Devon More
16:00Maree/Oranmore 2vs0Colga More
16/09/2018
14:00Athenry 3vs3Maree/Oranmore More
14:00Colga 7vs0Tuam Celtic More
14:00Mervue Utd 3vs2Renmore More
07/10/2018
14:00Tuam Celtic 2vs3Athenry More
11/11/2018
14:00Salthill Devon vsAthenry More
TBC
Athenry vsColga More
Athenry vsMervue Utd More
Athenry vsRenmore More
Athenry vsSalthill Devon More
Athenry vsTuam Celtic More
Colga vsAthenry More
Colga vsMaree/Oranmore More
Colga vsMervue Utd More
Colga vsRenmore More
Colga vsSalthill Devon More
Maree/Oranmore vsAthenry More
Maree/Oranmore vsMervue Utd More
Maree/Oranmore vsRenmore More
Maree/Oranmore vsSalthill Devon More
Maree/Oranmore vsTuam Celtic More
Mervue Utd vsAthenry More
Mervue Utd vsColga More
Mervue Utd vsMaree/Oranmore More
Mervue Utd vsSalthill Devon More
Mervue Utd vsTuam Celtic More
Renmore vsAthenry More
Renmore vsColga More
Renmore vsMaree/Oranmore More
Renmore vsMervue Utd More
Renmore vsTuam Celtic More
Salthill Devon vsColga More
Salthill Devon vsMaree/Oranmore More
Salthill Devon vsMervue Utd More
Salthill Devon vsRenmore More
Salthill Devon vsTuam Celtic More
Tuam Celtic vsColga More
Tuam Celtic vsMaree/Oranmore More
Tuam Celtic vsRenmore More
Tuam Celtic vsSalthill Devon More