League Table Galway FA Under 13 Championship



Colga 86202891920
Galway Hibs 66002612518
Tuam Celtic 95222719817
Renmore 85032119215
Kilshanvey Utd 94052420412
Corrib Celtic 730417989
Mervue Utd B8107634-283
Salthill Devon B9009341-380




Galway FA Under 13 Championship
09/09/2016
18:45Tuam Celtic 3vs1Kilshanvey Utd More
24/09/2016
10:30Colga 2vs1Corrib Celtic More
10:30Galway Hibs 3vs1Renmore More
10:30Kilshanvey Utd 5vs0Mervue Utd BMore
10:30Salthill Devon B0vs5Tuam Celtic More
08/10/2016
10:30Corrib Celtic 2vs1Kilshanvey Utd More
10:30Mervue Utd B0vs4Colga More
10:30Renmore 5vs0Salthill Devon BMore
10:30Tuam Celtic 0vs5Galway Hibs More
22/10/2016
10:30Colga 4vs4Tuam Celtic More
10:30Kilshanvey Utd 2vs3Renmore More
10:30Mervue Utd B0vs5Galway Hibs More
10:30Salthill Devon B0vs5Corrib Celtic More
05/11/2016
10:30Corrib Celtic 0vs1Renmore More
10:30Mervue Utd B2vs8Tuam Celtic More
10:30Salthill Devon B1vs5Kilshanvey Utd More
19/11/2016
10:30Colga 4vs0Salthill Devon BMore
10:30Kilshanvey Utd 0vs3Galway Hibs More
10:30Renmore 5vs1Mervue Utd BMore
10:30Tuam Celtic 2vs1Corrib Celtic More
17/12/2016
10:30Mervue Utd B3vs0Salthill Devon BMore
21/01/2017
10:30Renmore 3vs1Tuam Celtic More
10:30Salthill Devon B0vs5Galway Hibs More
13:00Kilshanvey Utd 1vs5Colga More
04/02/2017
10:30Colga 5vs0Renmore More
18/02/2017
10:30Corrib Celtic 2vs3Colga More
10:30Mervue Utd B0vs2Kilshanvey Utd More
10:30Tuam Celtic 3vs2Salthill Devon BMore
18/03/2017
10:30Corrib Celtic 6vs0Salthill Devon BMore
10:30Galway Hibs 5vs0Mervue Utd BMore
10:30Renmore 3vs7Kilshanvey Utd More
10:30Tuam Celtic 1vs1Colga More
01/04/2017
15:00Renmore vsCorrib Celtic More
02/04/2017
10:30Kilshanvey Utd vsSalthill Devon BMore
15/04/2017
10:30Tuam Celtic vsMervue Utd BMore
22/04/2017
10:30Corrib Celtic vsTuam Celtic More
10:30Galway Hibs vsKilshanvey Utd More
10:30Mervue Utd BvsRenmore More
10:30Salthill Devon BvsColga More
26/04/2017
19:00Colga vsGalway Hibs More
06/05/2017
10:30Colga vsKilshanvey Utd More
10:30Galway Hibs vsSalthill Devon BMore
10:30Mervue Utd BvsCorrib Celtic More
10:30Tuam Celtic vsRenmore More
TBC
Colga vsMervue Utd BMore
Corrib Celtic vsGalway Hibs More
Corrib Celtic vsMervue Utd BMore
Galway Hibs vsColga More
Galway Hibs vsCorrib Celtic More
Galway Hibs vsTuam Celtic More
Kilshanvey Utd vsCorrib Celtic More
Kilshanvey Utd vsTuam Celtic Not PlayedMore
Renmore vsColga More
Renmore vsGalway Hibs More
Salthill Devon BvsMervue Utd BMore
Salthill Devon BvsRenmore More